Championnats de France Bike&Run Saint Omer 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | CP7 | CP8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | CALLEBOUT KEVIN LANG LUCIE | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:54:59 | X (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:11:54 (1e) | 00:15:54 (1e) | 00:25:51 (1e) | 00:29:52 (1e) | 00:40:07 (1e) | 00:44:26 (1e) | 00:54:59 (1e) | 00:59:04 (2e) | ||
2 | 5 | MULLER DORIAN WASSER EMMA | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:55:00 | X (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:59 (2e) | 00:15:56 (2e) | 00:25:55 (2e) | 00:30:00 (2e) | 00:40:30 (2e) | 00:44:34 (2e) | 00:55:00 (2e) | 00:58:55 (1e) | ||
3 | 27 | MAUREL ROMAIN MARTIN ANAIS | NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | 00:56:24 | X (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:07 (3e) | 00:16:17 (3e) | 00:26:37 (3e) | 00:30:51 (3e) | 00:41:20 (3e) | 00:45:36 (3e) | 00:56:24 (3e) | 01:00:52 (3e) | ||
4 | 18 | LEDUC GAELLE LE CORRE VINCENT | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:58:29 | X (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:30 (4e) | 00:16:45 (4e) | 00:27:28 (4e) | 00:31:50 (4e) | 00:42:57 (4e) | 00:47:16 (4e) | 00:58:29 (4e) | 01:02:51 (4e) | ||
5 | 1 | SCHULER PASCAL SCHULER NADINE | BRUMATH TRIATHLON | 00:59:14 | X (5e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:03 (6e) | 00:17:19 (5e) | 00:28:12 (5e) | 00:32:36 (5e) | 00:43:42 (5e) | 00:48:05 (5e) | 00:59:14 (5e) | 01:03:42 (5e) | ||
6 | 21 | SANTENS LAURELINE MARIN NICOLAS | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:56 | X (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:13 (7e) | 00:17:44 (7e) | 00:29:17 (8e) | 00:33:47 (7e) | 00:45:05 (7e) | 00:49:36 (7e) | 01:00:56 (6e) | 01:05:31 (6e) | ||
7 | 9 | DEGAND JESSICA HUGUET THOMAS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:57 | X (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:12:52 (5e) | 00:17:31 (6e) | 00:28:29 (6e) | 00:33:15 (6e) | 00:44:47 (6e) | 00:49:25 (6e) | 01:00:57 (7e) | 01:05:37 (7e) | ||
8 | 2 | PILLIER ROMAIN MINET CONSTANCE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:53 | X (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:29 (8e) | 00:17:52 (8e) | 00:29:27 (9e) | 00:34:11 (9e) | 00:45:39 (9e) | 00:50:17 (8e) | 01:01:53 (8e) | 01:06:49 (8e) | ||
9 | 4 | MICHEL ANAIS TRANCHANT LAURENT | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 01:02:13 | X (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:13:31 (9e) | 00:17:56 (9e) | 00:29:13 (7e) | 00:33:57 (8e) | 00:45:34 (8e) | 00:50:21 (9e) | 01:02:13 (9e) | 01:06:54 (9e) | ||
10 | 51 | DUFAU DELPHINE GAUDRY DELPHINE | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 01:02:27 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:45 (13e) | 00:18:20 (13e) | 00:29:39 (13e) | 00:34:14 (10e) | 00:45:55 (10e) | 00:50:35 (10e) | 01:02:27 (10e) | 01:07:07 (10e) | ||
11 | 57 | LE BESQ STEPHANIE VALLOIS LAURA | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:03:12 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:44 (12e) | 00:18:19 (12e) | 00:29:33 (10e) | 00:34:34 (13e) | 00:46:29 (12e) | 00:51:07 (11e) | 01:03:12 (11e) | 01:07:44 (11e) | ||
12 | 10 | HUYSENTRUYT MARIE CHARLOTTE MONTHE JEAN MARC | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:03:25 | X (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:55 (15e) | 00:18:33 (15e) | 00:30:08 (14e) | 00:34:45 (14e) | 00:46:37 (13e) | 00:51:21 (12e) | 01:03:25 (12e) | 01:08:11 (13e) | ||
13 | 53 | DELVINCOURT JOSEPHINE DOLAY STECY | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:28 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:52 (14e) | 00:18:26 (14e) | 00:30:19 (15e) | 00:34:50 (15e) | 00:46:53 (15e) | 00:51:33 (14e) | 01:03:28 (13e) | 01:08:05 (12e) | ||
14 | 13 | SURRIRAY JORDAN LERILLE LEA | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 01:03:50 | X (11e) | Senior (10e) | 00:13:39 (10e) | 00:18:10 (10e) | 00:29:38 (12e) | 00:34:32 (12e) | 00:46:15 (11e) | 00:51:37 (15e) | 01:03:50 (14e) | 01:08:42 (14e) | ||
15 | 43 | BUFFET SENELLE LAURENCE MORGEON VANESSA | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 01:04:11 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:14:27 (21e) | 00:19:07 (18e) | 00:30:47 (16e) | 00:35:28 (16e) | 00:47:26 (16e) | 00:52:07 (16e) | 01:04:11 (15e) | 01:09:06 (15e) | ||
16 | 17 | NOEL RAPHAEL PEYTOUR OLIVIA | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:04:18 | X (12e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:40 (11e) | 00:18:15 (11e) | 00:29:38 (11e) | 00:34:21 (11e) | 00:46:39 (14e) | 00:51:28 (13e) | 01:04:18 (16e) | 01:09:14 (16e) | ||
17 | 49 | MEURET LOUNA ROLIN CAPUCINE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:37 | F (5e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:14:02 (17e) | 00:18:46 (16e) | 00:30:53 (17e) | 00:35:46 (17e) | 00:48:04 (17e) | 00:53:01 (17e) | 01:05:37 (17e) | 01:10:26 (17e) | ||
18 | 41 | GIRARDOT ADÉLAIDE THIBERT EMMA | TRI VAL DE GRAY | 01:06:08 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:34 (23e) | 00:19:17 (21e) | 00:31:15 (18e) | 00:36:11 (18e) | 00:48:31 (18e) | 00:53:30 (18e) | 01:06:08 (18e) | 01:11:12 (18e) | ||
19 | 15 | POUTRAIN AUBANE FAUCHEUX VICTOR | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:06:42 | X (13e) | Senior (12e) | 00:14:04 (18e) | 00:19:10 (20e) | 00:31:31 (20e) | 00:36:17 (19e) | 00:48:52 (19e) | 00:53:57 (19e) | 01:06:42 (19e) | 01:11:45 (21e) | ||
20 | 11 | MARQUANT LUDOVIC CHAMBELLAND FREDERIQUE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:57 | X (14e) | Senior (13e) | 00:14:14 (19e) | 00:19:04 (17e) | 00:31:26 (19e) | 00:36:25 (20e) | 00:49:02 (20e) | 00:54:15 (20e) | 01:06:57 (20e) | 01:11:43 (19e) | ||
21 | 19 | DUHEM ANGELE SENECHAL PIERRE LOUIS | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:06:58 | X (15e) | Senior (14e) | 00:14:18 (20e) | 00:19:09 (19e) | 00:31:44 (21e) | 00:36:40 (21e) | 00:49:17 (21e) | 00:54:28 (21e) | 01:06:58 (21e) | 01:11:44 (20e) | ||
22 | 55 | NOTEBAERT ELSA GOLDMAN PERRINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:07:55 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:40 (24e) | 00:19:35 (25e) | 00:32:02 (23e) | 00:37:08 (23e) | 00:49:51 (22e) | 00:54:54 (22e) | 01:07:55 (22e) | 01:13:02 (23e) | ||
23 | 26 | DEBROUX MARIE-CLAUDE ZUCCHERO AURÉLIEN | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:07:58 | X (16e) | Master (2e) | 00:14:59 (29e) | 00:19:57 (29e) | 00:32:29 (28e) | 00:37:27 (27e) | 00:50:10 (24e) | 00:55:09 (23e) | 01:07:58 (23e) | 01:12:57 (22e) | ||
24 | 50 | BONTANT MARGAUX ELLART LILOU | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:08:15 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:14:41 (25e) | 00:19:33 (23e) | 00:32:10 (25e) | 00:37:15 (24e) | 00:50:04 (23e) | 00:55:18 (25e) | 01:08:15 (24e) | 01:13:25 (24e) | ||
25 | 70 | TRAJIUS GABRIEL DECALUWE KELLY | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:08:33 | X (17e) | Senior (15e) | 00:14:56 (28e) | 00:19:48 (27e) | 00:32:17 (26e) | 00:37:16 (25e) | 00:50:11 (25e) | 00:55:17 (24e) | 01:08:33 (25e) | 01:13:43 (25e) | ||
26 | 20 | BLUTEAU CHRISTELLE FRERE GUILLAUME | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:08:47 | X (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:42 (26e) | 00:19:53 (28e) | 00:32:41 (29e) | 00:37:54 (29e) | 00:50:46 (28e) | 00:55:52 (27e) | 01:08:47 (26e) | 01:13:44 (26e) | ||
27 | 60 | RINGOT STEPHANIE PODVIN CLAUDINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:09:06 | F (9e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:43 (27e) | 00:19:40 (26e) | 00:32:07 (24e) | 00:37:25 (26e) | 00:50:44 (27e) | 00:55:44 (26e) | 01:09:06 (27e) | 01:14:08 (27e) | ||
28 | 52 | PILLE YARD ZIA BARTHÉLÉMY JADE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:21 | F (10e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:13:59 (16e) | 00:19:34 (24e) | 00:32:25 (27e) | 00:37:30 (28e) | 00:50:43 (26e) | 00:56:04 (28e) | 01:10:21 (28e) | 01:16:05 (28e) | ||
29 | 59 | RISCHNER ANNE HIRTZ KATIA | TRI VOSGES DU NORD | 01:11:24 | F (11e) | Master (2e) | 00:15:42 (34e) | 00:21:03 (34e) | 00:33:56 (33e) | 00:39:27 (33e) | 00:52:24 (31e) | 00:57:50 (31e) | 01:11:24 (29e) | 01:16:42 (30e) | ||
30 | 74 | VANTOMME AMANDINE HESSCHENTIER ROMAIN | 01:11:30 | X (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:28 (22e) | 00:19:26 (22e) | 00:31:59 (22e) | 00:36:58 (22e) | 00:51:51 (29e) | 00:57:32 (29e) | 01:11:30 (30e) | 01:17:14 (32e) | |||
31 | 75 | BARROIS CÉLINE BARROIS CEDRIC | 01:11:34 | X (20e) | Master (3e) | 00:15:28 (31e) | 00:20:39 (31e) | 00:33:56 (32e) | 00:39:00 (31e) | 00:52:23 (30e) | 00:57:45 (30e) | 01:11:34 (31e) | 01:16:36 (29e) | |||
32 | 58 | GRAZIANI VALERIE VELLUTINI CHRISTINE | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 01:11:45 | F (12e) | Master (3e) | 00:15:36 (32e) | 00:20:41 (32e) | 00:33:48 (31e) | 00:39:03 (32e) | 00:52:42 (32e) | 00:57:56 (32e) | 01:11:45 (32e) | 01:17:01 (31e) | ||
33 | 47 | COLLAVINI LILY ROLIN AGATHE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:13:12 | F (13e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:23 (30e) | 00:20:32 (30e) | 00:33:27 (30e) | 00:38:42 (30e) | 00:52:46 (33e) | 00:58:36 (33e) | 01:13:12 (33e) | 01:19:20 (34e) | ||
34 | 54 | DELANNOY ALLYSON NEVEU PAMELA | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:13:18 | F (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:16:36 (38e) | 00:21:53 (36e) | 00:35:28 (35e) | 00:40:50 (35e) | 00:54:05 (34e) | 00:59:41 (34e) | 01:13:18 (34e) | 01:18:47 (33e) | ||
35 | 56 | BERNACKI ELISA LEUWERS INES | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:14:29 | F (15e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:15:38 (33e) | 00:20:41 (33e) | 00:34:30 (34e) | 00:39:48 (34e) | 00:54:14 (35e) | 00:59:56 (35e) | 01:14:29 (35e) | 01:20:03 (35e) | ||
36 | 7 | MOUILLIÈRE RICHARD NOTHUM SOPHIE | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:15:54 | X (21e) | Senior (18e) | 00:16:27 (36e) | 00:22:05 (37e) | 00:35:55 (37e) | 00:41:43 (37e) | 00:55:38 (36e) | 01:01:24 (36e) | 01:15:54 (36e) | 01:21:56 (36e) | ||
37 | 12 | DUGAUGUEZ THEO DUQUENE ZOE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:17:38 | X (22e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:16:36 (37e) | 00:22:26 (39e) | 00:36:04 (38e) | 00:41:47 (38e) | 00:55:54 (37e) | 01:01:59 (37e) | 01:17:38 (37e) | 01:23:25 (37e) | ||
38 | 6 | MAZUEL ALEXANDRE VISTICOT SEVERINE | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:18:47 | X (23e) | Senior (19e) | 00:16:04 (35e) | 00:21:34 (35e) | 00:35:31 (36e) | 00:41:33 (36e) | 00:57:00 (38e) | 01:03:04 (38e) | 01:18:47 (38e) | 01:24:20 (38e) | ||
39 | 67 | MOLINARD MATHILDE THIEULEUX SOPHIE | 01:18:56 | F (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:16:51 (39e) | 00:22:17 (38e) | 00:37:02 (39e) | 00:42:48 (39e) | 00:57:47 (39e) | 01:03:37 (39e) | 01:18:56 (39e) | 01:24:45 (39e) | |||
40 | 45 | CIURLIK PAULINE PAYEN JULIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:19:55 | F (17e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:56 (40e) | 00:22:36 (40e) | 00:37:15 (40e) | 00:43:07 (40e) | 00:58:01 (40e) | 01:04:06 (40e) | 01:19:55 (40e) | 01:26:20 (40e) | ||
41 | 66 | HENNEQUIN EMMANUELLE DE WINNE LAURE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:21:18 | F (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:18:30 (45e) | 00:23:49 (43e) | 00:38:52 (42e) | 00:44:32 (42e) | 00:59:51 (42e) | 01:05:40 (41e) | 01:21:18 (41e) | 01:27:17 (41e) | ||
42 | 46 | ALLANO ERELL PROUVOST SUZIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:22:16 | F (19e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:17:05 (41e) | 00:22:52 (41e) | 00:38:02 (41e) | 00:43:55 (41e) | 00:59:43 (41e) | 01:06:02 (42e) | 01:22:16 (42e) | 01:28:16 (42e) | ||
43 | 68 | LETREN JULIE GUISE LÉONIE | 01:24:21 | F (20e) | Senior (12e) | 00:17:27 (42e) | 00:23:25 (42e) | 00:39:02 (43e) | 00:44:59 (43e) | 01:01:04 (43e) | 01:07:20 (43e) | 01:24:21 (43e) | 01:31:03 (43e) | |||
44 | 79 | ALLANO GILLES ALLANO LUCILE | 01:26:01 | X (24e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:52 (46e) | 00:24:57 (45e) | 00:40:50 (44e) | 00:47:08 (44e) | 01:03:01 (44e) | 01:09:27 (44e) | 01:26:01 (44e) | 01:32:25 (44e) | |||
45 | 78 | SCHRAEN LUCIE DUCROCQ LISE | 01:27:59 | F (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:19:32 (47e) | 00:25:57 (47e) | 00:42:14 (46e) | 00:48:37 (46e) | 01:04:51 (45e) | 01:10:59 (45e) | 01:27:59 (45e) | 01:34:30 (45e) | |||
46 | 76 | DELBARRE LISE BAILLEUX LAURENCE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:30:40 | F (22e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:29 (44e) | 00:24:20 (44e) | 00:41:48 (45e) | 00:47:51 (45e) | 01:06:35 (46e) | 01:13:09 (46e) | 01:30:40 (46e) | 01:37:02 (46e) | ||
47 | 83 | DENIS VALERIE DENIS ALEXANDRE | 01:32:00 | X (25e) | Senior (20e) | 00:18:05 (43e) | 00:25:14 (46e) | 00:42:45 (47e) | 00:48:57 (47e) | 01:07:46 (47e) | 01:14:15 (47e) | 01:32:00 (47e) | 01:38:11 (47e) | |||
48 | 77 | NOEL OCEANE DAMBRICOURT ALIX | 01:44:20 | F (23e) | Senior (14e) | 00:21:09 (48e) | 00:28:29 (49e) | 00:47:21 (48e) | 00:54:54 (49e) | 01:14:53 (48e) | 01:22:55 (48e) | 01:44:20 (48e) | 01:53:22 (48e) | |||
49 | 81 | BOULANGER RACHEL LOIRE NICOLAS | 01:47:29 | X (26e) | Senior (21e) | 00:21:22 (49e) | 00:28:24 (48e) | 00:47:27 (49e) | 00:54:45 (48e) | 01:17:58 (49e) | 01:25:43 (49e) | 01:47:29 (49e) | 01:55:04 (49e) | |||
72 | PETIT AUDREY DANEL JULIEN | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:48 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Sprint - Femmes / Mixtes - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | CP7 | CP8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BURNOD PERRINE BOUCHEZ CORALIE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Sprint - Femmes / Mixtes - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | CP7 | CP8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CORNEUX CHRISTINE CORNEUX JEAN MARIE | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | DACQUIN REMY DACQUIN JESSIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
24 | GRIGNON ODILE LERICQ JEAN PHILIPPE | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
16 | MOUCHON TANGUY BERNARD CHARLOTTE | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
44 | PINSON ALEXIA ROELANDT LARA | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
22 | ROLLAND CHRISTIAN ROL MARIE THÉRÈSE | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
71 | TALEUX JEAN BAPTISTE POOT DAVID | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
82 | WAROT BORIS DECOUVELAERE VALERIE | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
48 | BUCAILLE LEA DUFRESNE SOPHIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:27 (0) | 00:22:58 (0) | 00:37:32 (0) | 00:43:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
73 | COLIN JULIEN BRIETZ ALLYSSON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:16:17 (0) | 00:22:27 (0) | 00:39:47 (0) | 00:48:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
23 | CORDONNIER VIRGINIE CORDONNIER ÉTIENNE | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:22:03 (0) | 00:28:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
3 | MOUSSEL ROBIN PAUL BÉRÉNICE | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | 00:12:14 (0) | 00:16:30 (0) | 00:26:54 (0) | 00:31:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
42 | POURRE FABIENNE CUCHEVAL FLORENCE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:14:41 (0) | 00:20:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
80 | PARMENTIER MATHILDE PARMENTIER OLIVIER | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | 00:24:50 (0) | 00:32:33 (0) | 00:55:41 (0) | 01:04:03 (0) | 01:29:07 (0) | 01:40:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)